平衡計分卡之應用-以A公司INX 4.0為例

Keywords 物聯網、工業4.0、大數據、自動化、人工智慧、平衡計分卡、策略地圖

除非合乎其個人利益,人們是不會相互合作或協調。

賽局理論的世界,沒有人願意只為了幫助別人而犠牲自己。管理者身處在科技製造業的完全競爭市場,需要思考:如果我們改變了我們的行動計畫,競爭者會怎麼做?必須搞清楚會面對的「假設…結果會…」(what if)的狀況。

面對產業經營困境需要冷靜、沉著嚴肅地看待,才能成為精於計算、理智的決策者。

人工智慧。決策可以因對其大數據的預期軌跡而改變事實的方向,預測未來做出最佳決策,未來—或許至少是對於平衡計分卡預期—可以引發過去對自動化建置的不足,發展物聯網或許還更甚於過去;能夠引發未來智慧家庭概念。

消費者行為的改變影響到產品生命週期的縮短,面對嚴峻考驗,生產設備軟硬體升級勢在必行。

平衡計分卡為架構模型作為企業組織轉型策略,財務規劃、顧客管理、內部流程、人員學習與成長,實作成果都將成為獨一無二的INX 4.0智働化模組典範。

破壞式創新確保事業單位(business unit;BU)維持競爭優勢,創造出新的高附加價值型產品、科技服務性產業優勢,以及品質流程改善。

智能工廠(Smart Factory)生產符合顧客需求質精量足的產品,並且快速和有效率的推出市場,創造領先者優勢。

INX 4.0平衡計分卡四大構面的智能專案為策略地圖,深度強化核心策略組織的執行力。

智能辦公(Smart office)面對未來組織精簡扁平化、產能彈性化因應顧客需求、員工終生學習的變化及挑戰,形成持續品質流程改善再生的企業文化,策略校準以維持組織的品質優勢競爭力,定位為工業互聯網時代的數位工業公司。

Abstract

Equilibrium of the game theory. Every player has a planned action - that is, a strategy - the choice of which Industry 4.0 action plan must be that none of the players has an incentive to take action that is not included in the strategy map.

Unless they are in their own personal interest, people will not cooperate or coordinate with each other.

In the world of game theory, no one wants to sacrifice himself just to help others. Managers in a perfectly competitive market for technology manufacturing need to think about: What would competitors do if we changed our action plan? You have to figure out what's going to happen with what if.

Faced with the plight of industrial management need calm, serious and serious view, in order to become proficient in calculating, rational decision makers.

Artificial intelligence. Decision-making can change the direction of facts due to the expected trajectory of its big data to predict the future to make the best decisions, the future - perhaps at least for the balanced scorecard expected - can lead to the past lack of automated construction, the development of the Internet perhaps Still more than in the past; can lead to the concept of future smart home.

Changes in consumer behavior affect the shortening of product life cycle, the face of a severe test, hardware and software production equipment upgrade is imperative.

Balanced Scorecard Architecture Model as a transformation strategy for enterprise organizations, financial planning, customer management, internal processes, personnel learning and growth, the results will become a unique example of INX 4.0 intellectual modules.

Disruptive innovations ensure that business units (BUs) maintain their competitive edge and create new high value-added products, technology and service industries, and improved quality processes.

Smart Factories produce products that meet the needs of our customers and are fast and efficient to market and create a leader advantage.

INX 4.0 Balanced Scorecard Four major facets of the smart project for the strategic map, deepen the implementation of core strategic organization.

Smart office Facing the Future Streamlining and Flattening Production Capacity Elasticity In response to customer needs and changes in employees' life-long learning and challenges, a corporate culture of continuous quality improvement and regeneration is formed. The strategy is calibrated to maintain the organization's competitive advantage in quality, Positioning for the industrial Internet era of digital industrial companies.