博碩士論文 etd-0619105-114005 詳細資訊

Keywords

3因子模型、基準模型、異常報酬、參照公司、4因子模型、虛擬投資組合、參考投資組合 reference portfolio, abnormal return, pseudo portfolio, benchmark, control firm

Lakonishok, J., A. Shleifer, and R. W. Vishny, 1994, Contrarian investment, extrapolation and risk, Journal of Finance, 49, 1541-1578.

Loughran, T., 1997, Book to market across firm size, exchange and seasonality: Is there an effect? Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis, Spring, 249-268