第二代網際網路(Web2.0)創新服務業培育機制之研究

Keywords

第二代網際網路、創業歷程、創業輔導與培育 assist in enterprise, Web2.0, the path of enterpise

中文摘要

本研究在於透過文獻探討與回顧與專家意見訪談,探索我國目前第二代網際網路(Web2.0)創新服務業培育機制存在何種問題並試圖給予實質上的建議。首先透過搜集文獻與相關資料,將得到創業歷程中所將面臨到的相關問題,並針對創業前階段與創業階段選取得以控制的創業相關因素,使其作為專家意見訪談之中的訪談內容。本研究分別選定創業歷程、創業資源、專業輔導與創業團隊作為本研究的分析架構,透過專家意見訪談內容的分析,並加以歸納分析與整理得出結論。

本研究發現創業可對經濟上帶來極大效益,目前產業已轉型為以知識密集的服務業,且資訊科技與基礎建設日臻完善。故本篇以第二代網際網路作為研究標的物。目前,第二代網際網路創新服務業在我國現存的輔導機制當中,缺乏創業前階段與創業階段的相關資源,故在創業構想萌發之際,無法有效的提供相關的資源作為創業過程的輔導,使得創業的構想通常無疾而終。但相對於目前國外所擁有針對第二代網際網路創新服務業的創業歷程輔導與培訓,早已成功協助創立許多第二代網際網路形式的成功企業。故本研究希冀以國外創新輔導培育機制為研究標竿,研擬適合我國第二代網際網路創新服務業發展情勢的輔導培育機制。希望藉以該研究輔導機制可以對第二代網際網路創新服務業發展有實質幫助,甚至作為其他產業創新創業輔導歷程的一各重要參考方向。

Abstract

This study via the literatures and expert’s interviews to explore the currently problems of new venture incubator to domestic Web2.0 industry, then try to offer the helpful suggestion. First, the way of analyzing literatures and correlating dates, can get the general problems during enterprise. This study focus on the pre start up stage and start up stage then choose the controllable factors and made the chosen factor as the content of expert’s interview. This study chosen four factors “the path of enterprise”,” the recourses of enterprise”, “specific assistance of enterprise”, “the enterprise team” as the basic analyzing frame, , and get the results through expert’s interview.

By this study find out enterprise behavior can receive a appreciable profit. Recently, the industry orientations have gradually changed from labor-intensive industry to knowledge-intensive industry, and the information technology and infrastructure are nearly complete. Therefore this study chooses Web2.0 industry as research target. To observe the current circumstance of domestic enterprise assistance system can acquire preliminary phenomenon that current assistance system is lack of resource of pre start up stage and start up stage. It always makes enterprise behavior vanish even if the enterprisers have a fantasy idea. Comparatively a foreign country as U.S.A has lots of assistance institutions in connection with Web2.0 enterprise and has assisted the enterpriser establishes the company. Therefore, this study hopes to design an ideal model for domestic Web2.0 industry.