深度匯談理論回顧與比較

Keywords

理論回顧、深度匯談、文獻回顧 dialogue, theoretical review, literature review, David Bohm

中文摘要

David Bohm所創建的深度匯談是學習型組織領域中的其中一個基礎。但常常被認為很難瞭解。本研究將這一看似艱深又抽象的理論,用較有結構的方式,以淺白的文字作介紹,幫助學習深度匯談的人可以很容易的建立起對於深度匯談較正確的瞭解。

本研究以理論回顧法整理David Bohm、Linda Ellinor and Glenna Gerard、William Isaacs對深度匯談的專門著作。分成五大類來摘要:深度匯談概論、人類面對的思維運作的難題及跨越、如何學習深度匯談、深度匯談的進行、深度匯談在組織中。

Abstract

Dialogue, which developed by David Bohm, is a foundation of learning organization. But dialogue often considered as hard to understand. This research use more structural and simpler way to introduce this abstruse and abstract theory. Help people who want to learn dialogue easier to get a correct understanding.

This research use theoretical review method to arrange three specialized books about dialogue which wrote by David Bohm, Linda Ellinor and Glenna Gerard, William Isaacs. Allocate in to five categories: summary about dialogue, problem cause by thought process which confront people and cross, how to learn dialogue, proceeding dialogue, dialogue in organization.