博碩士論文 etd-0012117-192704 詳細資訊

統計 本論文已被瀏覽 5082 次,被下載 0 次

摘要(中) 科技的進步使得我們的生活模式有許多的不同變得越來越迅速,也越來越便利,這樣的改變,讓生活週遭的資訊轉變成為電子化,而我們知道商業行為往往,是對這類大環境的改變,嗅覺最為敏銳。

所以商業行為的模式也迅速的在改變中,無論是在資訊傳遞和買賣交易的過程中,電子化的付款流程,顯而易見的已經成為交易的主要模式,也就是所謂的電子交易。電子化的交易是一種在虛擬環境下的付款方式,帶給了生產端及消費者,方便且快速的往來管道,如同大額的網路信用卡消費和小額的悠遊卡付費,尤其悠遊卡付費用途極為廣大,同時涵蓋了交通和小額消費市場。悠遊卡電子交易,使用的是一種NFC科技技術,近場通訊(Near Field communication, NFC)是屬於短距離點對點,非接觸式做資料傳輸的一種技術,可以在短距離進行資料交換,使用在車票、門票、電子錢包等。

本研究旨在了解推展NFC至消費性電子和醫療領域的重要因素,透過專家訪談和層級分析架構法,無論是消費性電子或是醫療電子,最主要是因素是資訊共享以及娛樂分享,先養成消費者的使用習慣與養成固定的客戶群,未來才可以朝向電子商務交易成熟的發展。

摘要(英) The technology revolution changes our living style. More and more traditional operations have been changed due to technological progress. Making our lives more convenient. Such changes have transformed the information surrounding our lives into electronic ones.

The model of business behavior has also been rapidly changing, including process of information transmission and transactions sales. Electronic payment process has become the main model of the transactions, called electronic trading Electronic trading is a payment method in the virtual environment, bridging the production side and consumers, by convenient and fast exchanges between channels, as evident by the large of network credit card transaction and small travel card payment. In particular, the travel card payment has very broad application, while covering the traffic and small consumer market. Near field communication (NFC), a short-range point-to-point, non-contact data transmission technology, has become a dominating technology widely used for short-distance data exchange, ticket purchase, electronics wallet and so on.

In this research, we intend to identify the key factors in applying NFC to the fields of consumer electronics or medical electronics. Through expert and AHP analysis, in both consumer electronics or medical electronics, the need for information sharing and entertainment sharing top the key success factors. Thus, our research recommendation to the NXP company is to develop a fixed customer base by helping build up customer's habit.

關鍵字(中) • TAM科技 • NFC; • 層級分析法; • 近場通訊; • 關鍵字(英); • Analytic Hierarchy Process; • NFC; • Near Field Communicatio; • TAM Technology; • 論文目次 論文口試委員審定書 i; 誌謝 ii; 中文摘要 iii; 英文摘要 iv