企業金融作業系統與銀行授信風險關係之探討

Keywords

企業金融、授信風險、作業系統、銀行風險、風險關係 risk relationship, credit risk, corporate finance, operating system, bank risk

中文摘要

隨著台灣與中國大陸加入世貿組織後,世界經濟全球一體化的進程在台灣與中國大陸的發展之勢越演越烈。臺灣與中國大陸經濟也將面臨世界經濟的一體化和全球化,過去幾年隨著金融政策的開放更實現了金融的自由化。這對台灣與中國大陸企業的發展和金融行業的發展都是一種衝擊和挑戰。自此台灣與中國大陸企業尤其是大企業的發展財務活動由以前的企業內部擴張到企業外部,實現了企業財務的金融化。本文將對台灣與中國大陸加入世界貿易組織後,面對金融風險和金融機構的金融風險進行研究和分析,並對企業金融的作業系統和授信系統風險關係進行研究和分析。

總結前人的優秀發展經驗,結合自身發展情況總結出一套適合自我國情發展的方案。本文以商業銀行集團客戶授信業務風險控管為例,分析集團客戶授信業務風險,從理論上進行詳細分析,並為將來商業銀行的風險控管提供理論基礎和事實依據。並結合當下台灣或中國大陸集團客戶授信業務風險控制與管理中出現的問題,給予具體的分析和指導,從銀行風險控管角度提出集團客戶授信業務風險,建立健全銀行風險控管的預警機制,討論商業銀行對集團客戶授信業務的風險管理和方式控制方向。

Abstract

With Taiwan and China's accession to the WTO, the world's economic integration process in the development of Taiwan and China's increasingly fierce.Taiwan and China's economy will also face the integration of the world economy and globalization, in recent years, with the liberalization of financial policy to achieve more financial liberalization. This is a kind of impact and challenge to the development of Taiwan and Chinese enterprises and the development of financial industry. Since then, the development of financial activities of Taiwan and Chinese enterprises, especially large enterprises, has been extended to the outside of the enterprise. The financial risk on the face after Taiwan and China's accession to the World Trade Organization macro financial risks and financial institutions were research and analysis, and to study and analysis the financial enterprise operating system and credit system risk.

Sum up the outstanding development experience of predecessors, combined with their own development situation summed up a set of suitable for the development of self national conditions. In this paper, to commercial bank group client credit risk to control, for example, analysis of group customer credit risk and carries on the careful analysis from theory, and for the future of commercial banks to control risk and provide theoretical basis and factual basis. And combined with present Chinese group customers credit business risk control and management, to give specific analysis and guidance, to control angle of group customer credit risk from the bank risk, establish and improve the bank risk to control the early warning mechanism, commercial banks granting a credit to a group client business risk management and measures to control the direction are discussed.