博碩士論文 etd-0009118-120557 詳細資訊

Keywords

實做邏輯、規劃邏輯、志業、論述、意義協商 discuss, joint enterprise, doing logic, planning logic, meaning negotiation

摘要

學校作為一個小型社會,學生團體如同小型的組織。而在這樣的組織中,探討一個學生團隊究竟是如何運作,似乎可以用來窺見社會組織的形塑。因此本研究將個案故事中,團隊的轉變視為兩種做事邏輯思維的運作呈現。分別是規劃邏輯與實作邏輯。從這兩個邏輯作為觀點,以意義協商(Negotiation of Meaning Wenger,1989)去分析其中團隊中的各種互動對整個團隊有什麼影響。同時以共有志業(Joint enterprise Wenger,1989)判斷團隊是否產生行動。

本研究採以敘說探究法下的民族誌敘說作為研究方法,藉著研究者本身浸淫同樣的脈絡之中,得以詮釋訪談內容中因為不曾在意而隨時間淡忘的脈絡以及意義。

1. 個案故事中的學生團隊歷程,可以規劃邏輯與實作邏輯進行區分行動背後的思維。

2. 在規劃邏輯下,個體間會尋求整體的共同意識,進而發展出整體的行動。實作邏輯則是在個體的行動中,刺激其他個體的想法產生更多的行動,進而勾勒出整體的想法。

3. 在規劃邏輯下所形成的志業是一種拼裝機械式的志業,實作邏輯下的志業則是一種有機式的志業。

關鍵字:意義協商、志業、規劃邏輯、實做邏輯

Abstract

The school as a small society, student groups like small organizations. In such an organization, it is possible to explore how a student's team works and a glimpse of the shape of a social organization. Therefore, this study will be case story, the team's transformation as two kinds of logical thinking of the operation of the show. Respectively, planning logic and implementation logic. From these two logic as a point of view, Negotiation of Meaning Wenger (1989) to analyze how the various interactions in the team have an impact on the entire team. At the same time to the common industry (Joint enterprise Wenger, 1989) to determine whether the team action.

In this study, the ethnographic narratives under the exploratory method are used as the research method, and the researcher itself is immersed in the same context to interpret the context and meaning of the interview because of the lack of care and over time.

1. Case story in the student team process, you can plan logic and practice logic to distinguish between thinking behind the action.

2. In the planning logic, the individual will seek the overall sense of common, and then develop the overall action. Practice logic is in the individual's actions, to stimulate the idea of other individuals to produce more action, and then outline the overall idea.

3. In the planning logic formed under the mind is a mechanical assembly of the industry, the logic of the logic under the logic is an organic type of business.

Keywords: meaning negotiation, joint enterprise, planning logic, doing logic