架構導向迷宮遊戲軟體模型之研究

Keywords SCRATCH程式撰寫、架構導向、架構描述語言、結構行為合一、迷宮遊戲軟體模型

中文摘要

本研究中採用結構行為合一(SBC) 架構描述語言(ADL)來建置架構導向迷宮遊戲軟體模型(AOMGSM)。藉由迷宮遊戲軟體的結構以及行為來整合描述,AOMGSM可以清楚的為SCRATCH程式撰寫者提供完整的軟體規格需求、設計。

本研究基於軟體工程的4個指標,需求規格,軟體開發流程,教育學習和專案管理等等面向進行探討,可得知AOMGSM確實比較簡單、容易吸收學習、易於溝通、靈活的升級功能和整體面面觀。

Abstract

In this study, we used the Structure-Behavior Coalescence (SBC)architecture description language (ADL) to construct an Architecture-Oriented Maze Game Software Model (AOMGSM).With an integrated description of the software structure and behavior, AOMGSM is then well specified and designed for the SCRATCH maze game software implementation.

Several indicators based on software engineering, such as requirements specification, software development process, education studies and project management are justified that AOMGSM is indeed simpler, easy learning, well communication, flexible upgrade, overall aspects.