人際社群關係經營運用於個人品牌形象之關聯與影響

Keywords 關係管理、品牌聲望、人際網絡、品牌知名度、人際關係、人際社群; Brand, Interpersonal Relationships, Interpersonal, Community

中文摘要

亞伯拉罕.林肯----曾說過這麼一句話,人品就像是一棵大樹,而這棵樹的樹蔭就是一個人的聲望(品牌)。樹蔭的大小視個人的定義及解讀而定,但大樹才是真實的。所以人品就像是大樹,而這棵大樹的成長,會受到週遭環境的影響。因此為探討個人品牌對於人際關係的影響,本研究又將論語之中的為人處事哲學帶入引用,以期待能發掘自己,是如何育成屬於自己個人品牌的形象-----而其實這一些影響因子就是自己的價值觀與理念。

然而個人品牌或聲望並不像商品一樣,它是無法加以複製。而一個可能成功的品牌,則必須奠基在最基本真實的一面,尤其誠懇性、真性情極其為重要,更是影響別人對你的認同及觀點,別人只要一眼便知我們的舉止是真是假,是誠心的還是應酬式的,從週遭傳開而很快就會影響到我們所經營的人際關係了,真實且善的個人品牌認同會賦予我們偌大的正面影響力,而且會帶來更多的緣份即人際社群關係。同時也能提升我們的品牌聲望及形象;反之則如病毒之蔓延擴散,影響快速及深遠。

事實上我們的個人品牌即是我們的形象及聲望,這是我們事業上或社會資本上最重要的資產。因為它聯繫到我們的人際網絡關係,影響著我們的朋友以及我們週遭朋友的朋友對我們為人處事的認同,所以好的個人品牌就能建立起良善的社群關係,建立起真誠友誼,而這些真且善的友誼能量,正在等著我們去著手研究開發,因為關係若建立在善的一面,自然也能彼此體諒,彼此互惠了,而關係之應用也正由此開始擴散展,然後不斷延伸建立結成密不可分的網絡及人脈資本。

懂得關係的建立,再來便要了解關係中的應用,其實我們要學的關係經營及管理,正是一種人際關係結構的組成與推動,是群體與群體之間的對抗或是合作,而我們又該如何能在組織結構中找到自己有利的地方穩固自己且更進一步的發展個人形象以及經營的學問關係。而這項關係的好壞將決定了,你我在而立之年後的成就。這部份的人際關係資源管理,這正是我們本研究中所要積極探討與研究的地方----因此如何在封閉網絡的社群結構中,找到關鍵性的影響力並探索出屬於自己人脈經營的藍海,這些便是本研究的精華也是學習的重點。

Abstract

Abraham Lincoln once said such a sentence, the character is like a tree, but the shade of this tree is a person's reputation (brand). Depending on the size of the shade and the interpretation of the definition of the individual may be, but is the real trees. So the character is like a tree, but this tree's growth will be affected by the surrounding environment. Therefore, to explore the personal brand for interpersonal influence, people doing things the study of philosophy among the Analects turn into a reference to look forward to explore yourself, how bred their own personal brand image and in fact ----- Some factors that influence their values and ideas.

However, personal brand or reputation is not as commodities, it is not to be copied. And a possible successful brand must foundation in basic real side, particularly sincere nature, true nature is extremely important, it is the influence of others on your identity and views of others as long as a glance in our behavior is true, is sincere or entertaining style, and quickly spread from around our operations will affect the relationships, the true and the good personal brand identity will give us huge positive influence, and will bring more Community fate that interpersonal relationships. But also to enhance our reputation and brand image; vice versa, such as the spread of virus proliferation, rapid and far-reaching impact.

In fact our personal brand that is our image and reputation, which is social capital on business or on our most important asset. Because it is linked to our social network relationships influence our friends and friends of friends around us people doing things for our identity, it will be able to establish a good personal brand goodness community relations, and establish a sincere friendship and these really good friendship and energy, are waiting for us to begin research and development, because if the relationship built on the good side, naturally, can understand each other, each other mutually, while also being a result of the application of the relationship started to spread development, and continue to extend the network to establish a close and form a network of capital.

Know how to build relationships, we come to understand the relationship between the application, in fact, operate and manage the relationship we want to learn, it is the composition and structure of promoting an interpersonal relationship, confrontation or cooperation between groups and communities, and we and how to find their advantage in the organizational structure in place to secure their personal image and the further development of relations and knowledge management. The quality of the relationship will determine your success in my thirties after. This part of interpersonal resource management, which is what we used in this study to actively investigate and research the place ---- so how community structure in a closed network, to find the critical influence that belongs to their own people and to explore the pulse Blue Ocean operations, these are the focus of this study is also the essence of learning.